Sports Day Stars – Infants

Running Race

P1

1st = Natan K, 2nd = Dami S, 3rd = Morgan T

1st = Tolu A, 2nd = Rachel H, 3rd = India W

P1/2

1st = Sam J, 2nd = Paul A, 3rd = Ayran Y

1st = Erica W, 2nd = Wiktoria G, 3rd = Saffron C

P2/3

1st = Jack W, 2nd = Daniel D, 3rd = Trey T

1st = Shiloh I, 2nd = Ellie G, 3rd = Saharra S

P3/4

1st = Fraser A, 2nd = Lewis B, 3rd = Aiden R

1st = Paige B, 2nd = Mia B, 3rd = Madison R

Potato and Spoon

P1

1st = Morgan T, 2nd = Bobbie S, 3rd = Dami S

1st = Abi H, 2nd = Rachel H, 3rd = Dominika P
P1/2

1st = Aaron T, 2nd = Damian B, 3rd = Ayran Y

1st = Merryn B, 2nd = Julia L, 3rd = Ye Ven N
P2/3

1st = Jack W, 2nd = Daniel D, 3rd = Yamen A

1st = Saharra S, 2nd = Maja P, 3rd = Moni S
P3/4

1st = Aiden R, 2nd = Fraser A, 3rd = John M

1st = Bailey R, 2nd = Katelyn B, 3rd = Paige B

Quoit on Head

P1

1st = Natan K, 2nd = Kian L, 3rd = Callum D

1st = Abi H, 2nd = India W, 3rd = Caitlyn B
P1/2

1st = Ayran Y, 2nd = Aaron T, 3rd = Damian B

1st = Julia L, 2nd = Erica W, 3rd = Wiktoria G
P2/3

1st = Jack W, 2nd = Trey T, 3rd = Nathan S

1st = Shiloh I, 2nd = Moni S, 3rd = Bethany S
P3/4

1st = Aiden R, 2nd = Fraser A, 3rd = Lewis B

1st = Joy A, 2nd = Lucy S, 3rd = Karmyn M

Sack Race

P1

1st = Dami S, 2nd = Callum D, 3rd = Ryan C/Cody K

1st = Tolu A, 2nd = Abi H, 3rd = Amy M
P1/2

1st = Sam J/Paul A, 2nd = Ayran Y, 3rd = Aaron T

1st = Wiktoria G, 2nd = Ava N, 3rd = Julia L
P2/3

1st = Trey T, 2nd = Jack W, 3rd = Daniel D

1st = Shiloh I, 2nd = Cerys S, 3rd = Saharra S
P3/4

1st = Lewis B, 2nd = Fraser A, 3rd = Arran C

1st = Mia B, 2nd = Madison R, 3rd = Paige B

Two in Hoop

P1

1st = Morgan T & Callum D, 2nd = Natan K & Bobbie S, 3rd = Ryan C & Cody K

1st = Abi H & Caitlyn B, 2nd = Emma O & India W, 3rd = Tolu A & Amy M
P1/2

1st = Aaron T & Ayran Y, 2nd = Paul A & Jamie C, 3rd = Andrew W & Tyler B

1st = Emily C & Saffron C, 2nd = Erica W & Summer T, 3rd = Murron M & Wiktoria G
P2/3 Girls

1st = Shiloh I & Saharra S, 2nd = Brookelyn G & Ellie G, 3rd = Cerys S & Vyte R
P3/4 Girls

1st = Paige B & Madison R, 2nd = Bailey R & Katelyn B, 3rd = Eva H & Mia B

P2/3/4 Boys

1st = Jack W & Daniel D, 2nd = Fraser A & Lewis B, 3rd = John M & Arran C